Call 08047023589 68% Response Rate

our range

Optical Terminal Line

GPON/EPON OLT is 1U height 19 inch rack mount product. Its main features are small,convenient, flexible, easy to deploy, high performance. It is appropriate to be deployed incompact room environment. The OLT can be used for “Triple-Play”, VPN, IP Camera,Enterprise LAN and ICT applications.
Optical Line Terminal

Optical Line Terminal

Rs 24,000  / PieceGet Best Price

Product Brochure

Transmission DistanceUp to 20KM
StandardIEEE802.3ah
Data encryptionYes
VLAN divisionYes
ACL and SNMP to configure data packetYes
RSTP IGMP ProxyYes
We provide highly efficient Optical Line Terminal.

Layer 3.

  • Support port-based rate limitation and bandwidth control; 
  • In compliance with IEEE802.3ah standard; 
  • Up to 20KM transmission Distance; 
  • Support data encryption, multi-cast, port VLAN, separation, RSTP, etc; 
  • Support Dynamic Bandwidth Allocation (DBA); 
  • Support ONU auto-discovery / link detection / remote upgrade of software; 
  • Support VLAN division and user separation to avoid broadcast storm; 
  • Different LLID configuration and single LLID configuration; Different user and different service could provide different QoS by means of different LLID channels; 
  • Support power-off alarm function, easy for link problem detection; 
  • Support broadcasting storm resistance function; 
  • Support port isolation between different ports; 
  • Support ACL and SNMP to configure data packet filter flexibly;
  • Specialized design for system breakdown prevention to maintain stable system; 
  • Support dynamic distance calculation on EMS online; 
  • Support RSTP, IGMP Proxy.

View Complete details

get quoterequest a call back
GPON

GPON

Rs 78,000  / PieceGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece

Product Brochure

Power SupplyAC90~264V,47/63Hz,Double Power Supply
Frequency1310,1490,1550
Model Name/NumberG8P
BrandElectroline
Packing TypeBoard Box
FeaturesL3
GPON OLT is 1U height 19 inch rack mount product. Its main features are small,convenient, flexible, easy to deploy, high performance. It is appropriate to be deployed incompact room environment. The OLT can be used for “Triple-Play”, VPN, IP Camera,Enterprise LAN and ICT applications.

Additional Information:

  • Item Code: GPON_8Port
  • Delivery Time: 2-3 days

View Complete details

get quoterequest a call back
GPON OLT

GPON OLT

Rs 75,000  / PieceGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece

Model Name/NumberG8P
Network SpeedGigabyte
BrandElectroline
Packing TypeBoard Box
FeaturesL3
PowerAC90~264V,47/63Hz,Double Power Supply
PortsGigabit
GPON OLT is 1U height 19 inch rack mount product. Its main features are small,convenient, flexible, easy to deploy, high performance. It is appropriate to be deployed in compact room environment. The OLT can be used for “Triple-Play”, VPN, IP Camera,Enterprise LAN and ICT applications.

Additional Information:

  • Item Code: GP8
  • Delivery Time: 2-3 days
  • Packaging Details: Brand New

View Complete details

get quoterequest a call back
  • GEPON OLT 4 Port
  • GEPON OLT 4 Port
GEPON OLT 4 Port

GEPON OLT 4 Port

Rs 24,000  / PieceGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece

Product Brochure

Model NumberE4P
BrandElectroline
Warranty18 Months
Packaging TypeBoard Box
FeaturesL3
Number Of Ports/Pins4
V1600D4-L series EPON OLT product is 1U height 19 inch rack mount products. The features of the OLT are small, convenient, flexible, easy to deploy, high performance. It is appropriate tobe deployed in compact room environment. The OLTs can be used for “Triple-Play”, VPN, IP Camera, Enterprise LAN and ICT applications.

Support port-based rate limitation and bandwidth control;
In compliance with IEEE802.3ah standard;
Up to 20KM transmission Distance;
Support data encryption, multi-cast, port VLAN, separation, RSTP, etc;
Support Dynamic Bandwidth Allocation (DBA);
Support ONU auto-discovery / link detection / remote upgrade of software;
Support VLAN division and user separation to avoid broadcast storm;
Different LLID configuration and single LLID configuration; Different user and different service could provide different QoS by means of different LLID channels;
Support power-off alarm function, easy for link problem detection;
Support broadcasting storm resistance function;
Support port isolation between different ports;
Support ACL and SNMP to configure data packet filter flexibly;
Specialized design for system breakdown prevention to maintain stable system;
Support dynamic distance calculation on EMS online;
Support RSTP, IGMP Proxy.

Additional Information:

  • Item Code: EPON_4P
  • Delivery Time: 2-3 days
  • Packaging Details: Board Box

View Complete details

get quoterequest a call back
  • Electroline V1600D16 Rack Mount EPON OLT 16 Port OLT Optic Line Terminal
  • Electroline V1600D16 Rack Mount EPON OLT 16 Port OLT Optic Line Terminal
  • Electroline V1600D16 Rack Mount EPON OLT 16 Port OLT Optic Line Terminal
  • Electroline V1600D16 Rack Mount EPON OLT 16 Port OLT Optic Line Terminal
Electroline V1600D16 Rack Mount EPON OLT 16 Port OLT Optic Line Terminal

Electroline V1600D16 Rack Mount EPON OLT 16 Port OLT Optic Line Terminal

Rs 66,000  / PieceGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 5 Piece

Product Brochure

BrandElectroline
Model NumberE16P
SpeedGigabit
ColorGrey
Number Of Ports8
Electroline V1600D16- Rack Mount EPON OLT 16 Port OLT Optic Line Terminal

V161:10D1i5 EPON OLT is I IJI height 19 inch rack mount product. Its main features are small, convenient, flexible, easy to deploy, high performance_ It is appropnate to be deployed In compact room eswirorirriera The OLT can he used for "Triple-Play'', VPN, IP Camera., Enterprise LAN and ICT applications.

V16001D16 provides ilaGE(copper) arid 8I''SFP r 4•SFP-1-4aSFP (1CIG) slot independent interfaces for uplink, and 1.6*EPON OLT ports for downstream. cn $upport ti:124 ON under 1:64 splitter ratio.

Technical Specifications

Chassis

Rack: 1U 19 inch standard box
1000M Uplink Port

Copper: 4*10/100/1000M auto-negotiation
SFP (independent): 8*SFP (4*SFP+4*SFP 10G Uplink)
EPON Port

QTY: 16
PHYSICAL INTERFACE: SFP slots
Connector Type: 1000BASE-PX20+
Splitting ratio: 1:64
Management Ports: 1*10/100BASE-T out-band port, 1*CONSOLE port
PON Port Specification

Transmission distance: 20KM
EPON port speed: Symmetrical 1.25Gbps
Wavelength: TX 1490nm, RX 1310nm
Connector: SC/PC
Fiber Type: 9/125µm SMF
TX Power: +2~+7dBm
Rx Sensitivity: -27dBm
Saturation Optical Power: -6dBm


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: V1600D16
  • Production Capacity: Product with 12Volt Adaptor
  • Delivery Time: 2-3 days

View Complete details

get quoterequest a call back
EPON OLT 4 Port

EPON OLT 4 Port

Rs 24,000  / PieceGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece

Product Brochure

Model NumberE4P
BrandElectroline
Packaging TypeBoard box
FeaturesL3
V1600D4-L series EPON OLT product is 1U height 19 inch rack mount products. The features of the OLT are small, convenient, flexible, easy to deploy, high performance. It is appropriate tobe deployed in compact room environment. The OLTs can be used for “Triple-Play”, VPN, IP Camera, Enterprise LAN and ICT applications.

Additional Information:

  • Item Code: EPON4P
  • Delivery Time: 2-3 days

View Complete details

get quoterequest a call back
  • Electroline  Xpon 1GE ONU
  • Electroline  Xpon 1GE ONU
  • Electroline  Xpon 1GE ONU
  • Electroline  Xpon 1GE ONU
  • Electroline  Xpon 1GE ONU
Electroline  Xpon 1GE ONU

Electroline Xpon 1GE ONU

Rs 796  / PieceGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 5 Piece

Product Brochure

Features1 Xpon port (EPON PX20+ and GPON Class B+
SpeedWavelength Tx1310nm,Rx 1490nm
ColorMulti
WAN Ports1
Voltage12V
Data Transfer Rate1000MB
SizeStandard
Number Of Ports1
Electroline V2801S 1 Xpon +1GE Safe ONU

XPON 1GE Safe ONU is support Dual mode(EPON and GPON). It can also be applied to a wide temperature environment. and also has a powerful firewall function.

xPON 1GE ONIU meets telecom operators FTTO (office). FTTD (Desk), FTTH(Home) broadband speed. SOHO broadband access. video surveillance and other requirements and design a GPON/EPON Gigabit Ethernet products. The box is based on the mature Gigabit GPON/EPON technology, highly reliable and easy to maintain, with guaranteed 00S for different service. And it is fully compliant with technical regulations such as ITI.J-T .9 4. and I EEE802.3ah.

Product Categories

Product model: V2801S
Product specification: 1 xPON+1GE
Technical parameters

PON interface

1 xPON port(EPON PX20+ and GPON Class B+)
Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
SC/UPC connector
Receiving sensitivity: <-28dBm
Transmission Distance: 20KM
LAN interface

1 x 10/100/1000Mbps auto adaptive Ethernet interfaces. 10/100/1000M Full/Half, RJ45 connector

LED

3, For status of REG, SYS, LINK/ACT
Operating condition

Temperature: -30°C~+70°C, Humidity: 10%~90% (non-condensing)
Storing condition

Temperature: -30°C~+70°C, Humidity: 10%~90% (non-condensing)
Power Supply

DC 12V/0.5A (option)
Power consumption

<4W
Dimension

82mmx82mmx25mm (LXWXH)
Net Weight

85 g


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: V2801S
  • Production Capacity: Transmission distance: 20KM
  • Delivery Time: 2-3 days

View Complete details

get quoterequest a call back
EPON OLT 8 Port

EPON OLT 8 Port

Rs 40,000  / PieceGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece

Product Brochure

BrandElectroline
Model NumberE8P
FeaturesLayer 3 OLT
Power240~1A
I deal inNew Only
Our EPON O LT produc ts are 1U height 19 inch rack mount products. The features of the OLT are small, convenient, flexible, easy to deploy, high performa nce, WEB management and L3 Features. It is appropriate to be deployed in compact room environment.The OLTs can be used for “Triple-Play”, VPN, IP Camera, Enterprise LAN and ICT applications.

Additional Information:

  • Item Code: E8P
  • Delivery Time: 2-3 days
  • Packaging Details: OLT + power cord + console cable + Clamp

View Complete details

get quoterequest a call back
4 Port OLT

4 Port OLT

Rs 24,000  / PieceGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece

Product Brochure

Model NumberE4P
BrandElectroline
Warranty2 years
FeaturesL3
V1600D4-L series EPON OLT product is 1U height 19 inch rack mount products. The features of the OLT are small, convenient, flexible, easy to deploy, high performance. It is appropriate tobe deployed in compact room environment. The OLTs can be used for “Triple-Play”, VPN, IP Camera, Enterprise LAN and ICT applications.

Additional Information:

  • Delivery Time: 2-3 days
  • Packaging Details: Board Box

View Complete details

get quoterequest a call back
EPON OLT

EPON OLT

Rs 24,000  / PieceGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece

Product Brochure

BrandOther
Model NumberEP4
FeaturesLayer 3
Network SpeedGbps
Layer 3.
Support port-based rate limitation and bandwidth control; 
In compliance with IEEE802.3ah standard; 
Up to 20KM transmission Distance; 
Support data encryption, multi-cast, port VLAN, separation, RSTP, etc; 
Support Dynamic Bandwidth Allocation (DBA); 
Support ONU auto-discovery / link detection / remote upgrade of software; 
Support VLAN division and user separation to avoid broadcast storm; 
Different LLID configuration and single LLID configuration; Different user and different service could provide different QoS by means of different LLID channels; 
Support power-off alarm function, easy for link problem detection; 
Support broadcasting storm resistance function; 
Support port isolation between different ports; 
Support ACL and SNMP to configure data packet filter flexibly;
Specialized design for system breakdown prevention to maintain stable system; 
Support dynamic distance calculation on EMS online; 
Support RSTP, IGMP Proxy.

Additional Information:

  • Item Code: EPON
  • Delivery Time: 2-3 days
  • Packaging Details: Board Box

View Complete details

get quoterequest a call back
Gepon Olt 8 Port

Gepon Olt 8 Port

Rs 40,000  / PieceGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece

Product Brochure

Model NumberE8P
BrandElectroline
Packing TypeBoard box
FeaturesLayer 3 OLT
Our EPON O LT produc ts are 1U height 19 inch rack mount products. The features of the OLTare small, convenient, flexible, easy to deploy, high performa nce, WEB management and L3Features. It is appropriate to be deployed in compact room environment.The OLTs can be used for “Triple-Play”, VPN, IP Camera, Enterprise LAN and ICT applications.

Additional Information:

  • Item Code: EOLT
  • Delivery Time: 2-3 days
  • Packaging Details: OLT + Power Cord + Console Cable + Clamp

View Complete details

get quoterequest a call back

EXPLORE MORE CATEGORIES